Fahnenschwenken

 

Ergebnisse Bezirk

Jahr

Ort

Schüler

Schüler

Jugend

Senioren


2001

Keylaer

3.Platz





2002

Wemb

2.Platz





2003

Kervenheim

3.Platz



2.Platz


2004

Kevelaer

2.Platz

4.Platz




2005

Weeze

1.Platz

5.Platz




2006

Twisteden

2.Platz

4.Platz


4.Platz


2007

Keylaer

2.Platz


5.Platz

1.Platz


2008

Achterhoek



2.Platz

1.Platz


2009

Wetten

3.Platz



1.Platz


2010

Walbeck

1.Platz


1.Platz



2011

Wido

1.Platz

4.Platz

2.Platz

1.Platz


2012

Kevelaer

1.Platz

3.Platz

1.Platz

1.Platz


2013

Kevelaer

1.Platz

3.Platz


1.Platz


2014


1.Platz

2.Platz

1.Platz

1.Platz


2015

Achterhoek

1.Platz

2.Platz

1.Platz

1.Platz


2016

Kervenheim

1.Platz


1.Platz

1.Platz









Ergebnisse Landesfest 

Jahr

Ort

Schüler

Schüler

Jugend

Senioren


2001

Hüthum

9.Platz





2002

Wido

9.Platz



disq.


2003

Wachtendonk

4.Platz



7.Platz


2004

Oermten

9.Platz





2005

Appeldorn

4.Platz



Jubiläums- Preis
3.Platz


2006

Straelen




11.Platz


2007

Xanten

5.Platz



10.Platz


2008

Rees



6.Platz

13.Platz


2009

Reichswalde

2.Platz



5.Platz


2010

Kevelaer

3.Platz



4.Platz


2011

Hartefeld

2.Platz



1.Platz


2012

Herongen

2.Platz

5.Platz


6.Platz


2013

Xanten




2.Platz


2014

Alpen Veen

2.Platz

7.Platz


3.Platz


2015

Straelen

1.Platz


4.Platz

1.Platz


2016

Hüthum

1.Platz

7.Platz


4.Platz


2017

Weeze

3.Platz



4.Platz


Ergebnisse Diözesan 

Jahr

Ort

Schüler

Schüler

Jugend

Senioren


2001

Wido

6.Platz





2002

Münster

1.Platz



4.Platz


2004

Rheinberg

12.Platz





2005

Elbergen

4.Platz


3.Platz



2006

Reckenfeld



1.Platz

4.Platz


2007

Rees
Millingen

1.Platz



4.Platz


2009

Wachtendonk

6.Platz



6.Platz


2010

Coesfeld



2.Platz

4.Platz


2012

Wissel

2.Platz



1.Platz


2013

Nienberge




1.Platz


2014

Markhausen

4.Platz


1.Platz

1.Platz


2015

Xanten

3.Platz


2.Platz

2.Platz


2016

Horstmar

1.Platz

3.Platz


4.Platz


2017

Höltinghausen

1.Platz



2.Platz


Ergebnisse Bundesfest 

Jahr

Ort

Schüler

Schüler

Jugend

Senioren


2000

Trier

2.Platz





2001

Beverungen

6.Platz





2002

Molbergen




1.Platz


2003

Würselen

2.Platz



4.Platz


2004

Wachberg




3.Platz


2005

Kaiseresch

1.Platz



2.Platz


2006

Duisburg



3.Platz

3.Platz


2007

Ostenland

2.Platz



3.Platz


2008

Emmerich




3.Platz


2009

Eifel Gemünd



2.Platz

3.Platz


2010

Zülpich



3.Platz

3.Platz


2011

Elbergen




1.Platz


2012

Daun Eifel




2.Platz


2013

Salzkotten




4.Platz


2014

Damme




3,Platz


2015

Bösel

1.Platz



1.Platz


2016

Wissen

an der Sieg

2.Platz



1.Platz


2017

Richrath-

Langenfeld

1.Platz



1.Platz


 

 

Kontakt:

Karl Heinz (Ben) Fischer:

 karl-heinz@fischer-kevelaer.de

 

Thron 2017